• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » cameron dee

Cameron Dee Biography

Cameron Dee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 28, 1986 in Bellflower, California. Her real name is Embry Prada. Cameron Dee has been dancing since she was a teenager. She studied theatre arts in college. Ms. Dee has always been a se ual person so becoming an adult actress was an easy decision for her. The bootylicious babe was often told she looked like Cameron Diaz so that is how she came up with the stage name. Cameron Dee debuted in porn in 2012 at the age of 26. Ms. Dee can be both dominant and submissive in bed. She likes to masturbate watching all types of porn. Cock size doesn't really matter for the insatiable blondie as long as the guy is good-looking and knows how to use it right. Cameron is mad about ballbusting. It turns the diva on so much that her nipples get hard. Ms. Dee claims herself to be a sexual sadist. Once Cameron Dee had a foursome with her best friend and two guys. When a guy pops, Ms. Dee wants it on her pretty face. In the future, Cameron Dee plans to keep confirming her Gold Standard Ballbuster status and stay in porn as long as possible. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 21 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 10
shaun360
October 18, 2015 by

WOW AMAZING SEXY HOT BABE

Unique Heart
November 12, 2014 by

this lady is Smoky and Natral Bosom MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM

Stefan Kaufland
October 28, 2014 by
Stefan Kaufland

An der Lady gefallen mir die Möpse und das Lächeln am besten.

Lothar Penny
October 26, 2014 by
Lothar Penny

Am meisten an Cameron Dee turnen mich das hübsche Gesicht und die geilen Glocken an.

Daniel Netto
October 25, 2014 by
Daniel Netto

It must be a pleasure for her male collegues to have sex with Cameron Dee. I'd like to be one of these guys.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Cameron Dee

Cameron Dee profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (379 votes)

Name: Cameron Dee

aka: Embry Prada, Embry Karups, Embry

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Bellflower, California, United States

Birth date: June 28, 1986

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 136 lbs (62 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Cameron Dee Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement