• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » candee licious

Candee Licious Biography

Candee Licious is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on March 04, 1995 in Karcag. She was added to our database on August 16, 2015 and she currently has 19 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Candee Licious at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Candee Licious

Candee Licious profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (90 votes)

Name: Candee Licious

aka: Candy Licious, Candy Liscious, Sofia Sauerberg

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Karcag, Hungary

Birth date: March 04, 1995

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 32B-22-30

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Candee Licious Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement