• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » candi cox

Candi Cox Biography

Candi Cox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 12, 1976. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Candi Cox at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
DonCheeChee05
May 17, 2015 by

Can we get some updated videos of Ms. Cox? She's a sexy lil number with those juicy tits.

el loco
October 02, 2014 by
el loco

it was time to make more videos so rich breasts

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Candi Cox

Candi Cox profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.14/5 (59 votes)

Name: Candi Cox

aka: Candy Coxx

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: United States

Birth date: March 12, 1976

Age: 40 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-28-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Candi Cox Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement