you are here: home » pornstars » candy manson

Candy Manson Biography

Candy Manson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 11, 1983 in Chicago, Illinois. Her real name is Karolina Kot. She is of polish descent. Grew up in Chicago. Started working as a stripper at 18. In 2005 she got to the porn industry. Candy has an award - 2005 Nudes-A-Poppin' Miss Nude Galaxy (1st Place). In March 2008 she had her breast enlarged, going from a 34DDD to a 32G. She was added to our database on December 08, 2012 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
February 06, 2013 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

Candy has this amazing athletic body with a well done set of 32G tits. She is one of the hottest porn stars with tits that large, normaly when an actress gets G's they sag too much, have gigantic scars, or hideous stretching. I believe her pale skin covers up much of these impurities and makes her tits look wonderful. She's got beautiful hair and a cute face as well. A truely beautiful milf.


Flag of United States

Candy Manson

Candy Manson profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.34/5 (114 votes)

Name: Candy Manson

aka: Candy Mason, Candy Mansion

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birth date: November 11, 1983

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32G-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Candy Manson Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+