• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » candy vivian
Recently Featured

Candy Vivian Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Candy Vivian Biography

Candy Vivian is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on June 22, 1989. She was added to our database on February 12, 2015 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Candy Vivian at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Candy Vivian

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.20/5 (5 votes)

Name: Candy Vivian

aka: Serika, Arianna, Aki, Meloney

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: June 22, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: No Data

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 32A-??-??

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Candy Vivian Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement