• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » cara saint-germain

Cara Saint-Germain Biography

Cara Saint-Germain is a Porn Star from France. She was born on September 12, 1989 in Aix-en-Provence. She was added to our database on October 08, 2015 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Cara Saint-Germain at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of France

Cara Saint-Germain

Cara Saint-Germain profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.54/5 (26 votes)

Name: Cara Saint-Germain

aka: Cara St Germain, Cara StGermain

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Aix-en-Provence, France

Birth date: September 12, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 33D-24-35

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Cara Saint-Germain Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement