• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » carla cox

Carla Cox Biography

Carla Cox is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on May 25, 1984 in Brno. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 13 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Carla Cox at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
shaun360
October 18, 2015 by

WEE NEED TO SEE A LOT MORE OF THIS STUNNING SEXY BABE

cosmos
November 16, 2014 by
cosmos

perfect´╝ü

fuck
August 08, 2014 by
fuck

sexxy

Anonymous
February 06, 2013 by
Anonymous

This slavokian blondey has a wonderful tight bod and tits. She has two AVN awards and over 600 movies. She's cute, sexxy, and ready to play.

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Carla Cox

Carla Cox profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (118 votes)

Name: Carla Cox

aka: Carla, Eloise Rossignol, Manon, Susy, Terry, Zuzana S.

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Brno, Czech Republic

Birth date: May 25, 1984

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Carla Cox Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement