you are here: home » pornstars » carla cruz
Recently Featured

Carla Cruz Porn Movies

There are no videos in the list.

Carla Cruz Biography

Carla Cruz is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on March 14, 1992. She was added to our database on October 12, 2016 and she currently has 0 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Carla Cruz at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Hungary

Carla Cruz

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Carla Cruz

aka: Carla Cross, Carla Crouz

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: March 14, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (177 cm)

Weight: 136 lbs (62 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Carla Cruz Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+