• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » carly rae

Carly Rae Biography

Carly Rae is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on March 05, 1993. She was added to our database on February 22, 2015 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Carly Rae at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United Kingdom

Carly Rae

Carly Rae profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.56/5 (41 votes)

Name: Carly Rae

aka: Carly Rae Summers, Jade Buxton

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: United Kingdom

Birth date: March 05, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)

Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)

Measurements: 34D-28-33

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Carly Rae Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement