• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » carmen hayes
Recently Featured

Carmen Hayes Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Carmen Hayes Biography

Carmen Hayes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 03, 1980 in Simi Valley, California. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Carmen Hayes at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
Metallica1988
April 11, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

More videos of her

JohnClaudediRonaldi
June 26, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

More videos of her pleasez!

Anonymous
May 03, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

More videos of her please

Anonymous
May 21, 2013 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

Need mooore!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Carmen Hayes

Carmen Hayes profile image Rank: 1126
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 1 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.70/5 (80 votes)

Name: Carmen Hayes

aka: Carmen Jones, Carmen Haze, Carmen Hays

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Simi Valley, California, United States

Birth date: August 03, 1980

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 36G-29-39

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Carmen Hayes Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement