• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » carol miller

Carol Miller Biography

Carol Miller is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on October 13, 1995. She was added to our database on March 06, 2014 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Carol Miller at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
THIGHPOWER
September 04, 2014 by
THIGHPOWER

SUPERB!!!!! PLEASE BE IN VIVID ENTERTAINMENT FILMS

Anonymous
May 03, 2014 by
Anonymous

Russian Hottie Carol has a nice rack and a sweet, gorgeous ass! Hope to see plenty of her!

It's ALWAYS Miller time!! Carol Miller time, that is!!!!

Anonymous
March 25, 2014 by
Anonymous

Waow! i'm in love. she is crazy hot.

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Carol Miller

Carol Miller profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.44/5 (48 votes)

Name: Carol Miller

aka: Carol, Helen

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: October 13, 1995

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg)

Measurements: 34D-23-31

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Carol Miller Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement