you are here: home » pornstars » carolina abril

Carolina Abril Biography

Carolina Abril is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on July 19, 1992 in Tenerife. She was added to our database on October 21, 2015 and she currently has 9 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Carolina Abril at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Spain

Carolina Abril

Carolina Abril profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.46/5 (50 votes)

Name: Carolina Abril

aka: Caro Abril, Carolina Ferrer, Carolina Abriz

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Tenerife, Spain

Birth date: July 19, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (166 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Carolina Abril Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+