you are here: home » pornstars » carolina june
Recently Featured

Carolina June Porn Movies

There are no videos in the list.

Carolina June Biography

Carolina June is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on February 25, 1992 in Saint-Petersburg. She was added to our database on September 02, 2016 and she currently has 0 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Carolina June at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Russian Federation

Carolina June

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Carolina June

aka: Carolina Vogue, Karolina Star, Carolina Star, Helena Miles

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Saint-Petersburg, Russian Federation

Birth date: February 25, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 35-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Carolina June Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+