• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » caroline pierce

Caroline Pierce Biography

Caroline Pierce is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 12, 1974 in Henderson, Nevada. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Caroline Pierce at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Anonymous
June 04, 2014 by
Anonymous

More videos of her please

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Caroline Pierce

Caroline Pierce profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.25/5 (112 votes)

Name: Caroline Pierce

aka: Carolina, Caroline

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Henderson, Nevada, United States

Birth date: September 12, 1974

Age: 42 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 36B-25-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Caroline Pierce Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement