• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » caroline ray

Caroline Ray Biography

Caroline Ray is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 24, 1994 in Florida. She was added to our database on April 26, 2014 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Caroline Ray at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
kaya istanbul
December 04, 2015 by

great women

cosmos
November 16, 2014 by
cosmos

skill should be developed

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Caroline Ray

Caroline Ray profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.54/5 (191 votes)

Name: Caroline Ray

aka: Annika Roxx, Annika Eve, Annika

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Florida, United States

Birth date: May 24, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 36C-26-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Caroline Ray Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement