you are here: home » pornstars » carter cruise
Recently Featured

Carter Cruise Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 44

01 02 Next »

Carter Cruise Biography

Carter Cruise is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 24, 1991 in Atlanta, North Carolina. Her real name is Bekka Evans. She is of Welsh and Cherokee heritage. When she was a child Carter Cruise was home schooled. As a teen she spent a lot of time in dance clubs wearing neon. Later Ms. Cruise was a go-go dancer. Also prior to porn, Carter Cruise worked as a lifeguard and a Hooters girl. The juicy pussy entered a college to study psychology and law. She wasn't keen to study but did it for her boyfriend. Ms. Cruise was an active sorority member trying her best to be the girl everybody wanted her to be. One day her wildness finally won and Carter broke up with her boyfriend and let her whore out. She started partying a lot, hanging out with guys and putting her firm butt into all sorts of trouble. Once at a party a guy offered Carter $25 for having a beer with him topless. The sinful babe went for it and loved the feeling. Having received money for getting naked was fun and arousing. A year later Carter Cruise had her nipples pierced over a bet with a fraternity guy. The dirty-minded sorority princess soon realized she was willing to study women's sexuality more. She read a lot about porn industry. Once Carter went to Craigslist and saw an erotic photography advert. The hot blondie made the decision to give it a try and made her first topless photographs. The next morning Ms. Cruise woke up and realized she wanted to be a porn star. Carter Cruise joined the porn industry in 2013 after contacting an erotic talent agency in Florida. She believed porn to be a good start to build her brand and make ties for her future career. Carter Cruise won Best Actress and Best New Starlet awards in 2015 and Best Three-Way Sex Scene – Boy/Boy/Girl award in 2016 - in AVN Awards. She won Best New Starlet at NightMoves Awards in 2014; Best New Starlet, Best Actress-Feature Movie and best Actress- All-Girl release in 2015 and Best Sex Scene – All-Girl in 2016 in XBIZ Awards; New Starlet in 2016 in XRCO Awards. She has 30 nominations in other awards. Ms. Cruise also appeared in Cosmopolitan magazine in December 2013. Carter cruise loves fucking both men and women. Her first lesbian experiments were with her college best friend and one of her sorority sisters. Ms. Cruise is into trying all sorts of crazy things like kinking, taboos, anal, fetishes and so on. She is incredibly sexual and insatiable. Carter Cruise doesn't mind ball gags, clamps and being tied up. Her favourite position is missionary because it's the most intimate. If Ms. Cruise could fuck any celebrity, it would be Miley Cyrus and Kim Kardashian as Carter craves to fist her ass. Apart from being a porn star, Carter Cruise is making a DJ career, writes songs and occasionally records vocals for them. Ms. Cruise is a huge fan of Borgore and his hard beats. She has been into electronic music since college. Carter's favourite alcoholic beverage is Bourbon. Carter Cruise has tons of future plans. One of them is to become more successful in the adult industry and go on a tour sharing her music with people. Ms.Cruise wants to start a clothing line, cross over mainstream acting and write an autobiography. She dreams to change the world by challenging people’s perceptions of sexuality. One of the Carter's main goals is to be an activist and an example in sexual education. She was added to our database on March 26, 2014 and she currently has 44 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 6 of 6
October 19, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +3

she is so fuckin beautiful

October 18, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +3


July 10, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +7

She's amazing

January 06, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

I would love to taste her. She would have to be a piece.

November 24, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +4

Just discovered this little slut...I think I'm in love!

Unique Heart
November 22, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

wow she is blest


Flag of United States

Carter Cruise

Carter Cruise profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (340 votes)

Name: Carter Cruise

aka: Ms. Carter

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Atlanta, North Carolina, United States

Birth date: April 24, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-37

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Carter Cruise Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+