• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » casey cumz

Casey Cumz Biography

Casey Cumz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 18, 1989. Casey Cumz' father was in the military so the family travelled a lot. Casey's first job was at a Chevrolet dealership. Prior to porn, the jaw-dropping brunette was doing webcamming for a while. The fans kept constantly begging her to try shooting adult content. One day Ms. Cumz got bored of playing with her pussy on camera alone and found a porn agency online. Casey Cumz stepped on to the adult industry scene in June 2011 at the age of 22. Casey Cumz has a portable sex machine at home. Ms. Cumz believes she has amazing deep throating skills. The cute-faced slut is really into rough violent sex. She craves for being slapped, chocked and tied up. Casey also loves being slapped in the face with a dick while giving head. In personal life Casey Cumz prefers big muscular guys who can take control in bed. She likes being DP'd a great deal. The hottie is sure that shooting ATM (Ass-to-Mouth) scenes is a true pleasure. The lubricious kitten was nominated for Urban X Awards as Rising Star Female in 2012. Casey's main hobbies are bowling, hitting the gym and spending time on a beach. The kinky babe doesn't mind smoking some weed every now and then. Ms. Cumz' most loved bands are Bloodhound Gang and Cypress Hill. She is a big fan of Workaholics and Blue Mountain State TV shows. Casey's favourite mainstream movies are Grandma's Boy and Super Troopers. The stunner does cross fit to keep her butt firm. Casey Cumz is an absolute dog person. She owns two shepards. Ms. Cumz' number one TV show is House Hunters. Her dream car is Saab Phoenix. At a bar, Casey Cumz would have a beer. Ms. Cumz wrote an autobiographical book called "Fuck your Mom". The porn princess is thinking about building a women shelter in the future. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 21 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
brubru1995
September 14, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Beautiful ass :3

shaun360
October 18, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

SEXY BABE

chacha
June 30, 2014 by
chacha
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Omg I would live to go one time with her and Amy Reid.

Anonymous
February 06, 2013 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

This sexy brunette teen has these blue eyes that can peer into your soul. She has a nice young body, natural tits, and likes it rough.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Casey Cumz

Casey Cumz profile image Rank: 819
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.41/5 (179 votes)

Name: Casey Cumz

aka: Casey Alexander

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: United States

Birth date: May 18, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 4 feet, 1 inches (150 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Casey Cumz Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement