you are here: home » pornstars » casi james

Casi James Biography

Casi James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 31, 1987 in Los Angeles, California. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Casi James at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Casi James

Casi James profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.32/5 (84 votes)

Name: Casi James

aka: Mandy Armani, Casi Layne, FTV Casy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: December 31, 1987

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32B-28-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Casi James Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+