you are here: home » pornstars » cassandra cain

Cassandra Cain Biography

Cassandra Cain is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 27, 1984 in San Diego, California. She was added to our database on June 03, 2016 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Cassandra Cain at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Cassandra Cain

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (11 votes)

Name: Cassandra Cain

aka: Jade Rox

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: San Diego, California, United States

Birth date: January 27, 1984

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 32DDD-28-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Cassandra Cain Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+