• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » cassidy klein
Recently Featured

Cassidy Klein Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 41

01 02 Next »

Cassidy Klein Biography

Cassidy Klein is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 29, 1991 in California. In childhood Cassidy Klein did a lot of dancing and acted in a local drama studio. Ms. Klein was doing ballet for 16 years. In high school Cassidy was diagnosed with ADD and put on medications. It made her concentrate on studies and become a straight A student. Ms. Klein wasn't really popular among guys as she was a nerd and wore braces. Prior to porn, Cassidy Klein worked in retail but the job didn't make her happy. Ms. Klein was a nanny for a while. One day the hazel-eyed stunner went on Craig's List and answered an ad in the adult section. She was soon contacted by an agency and signed her first contract. Cassidy Klein started doing porn in 2014, just after her 20th birthday. Cassidy lost her virginity at 18 to her high school sweetheart. She was quite promiscuous after that but kept her dirty secrets to herself. Ms. Klein wasn't experienced in having sex with girls before she entered porn but would make out with them at bars to attract guy's attention. Today the whooty absolutely knows how to treat a pussy. Cassidy Klein's favourite positions are doggie and reverse cowgirl as she likes to ride and grab the bed. Ms. Klein regrets missing the opportunity of fucking her girlfriends' dads as they were really hot. Cassidy loves both tender and rough sex depending on her mood. The brazen beauty used to watch Girl/Girl porn while masturbating before she got into the industry. When a guy pops, Cassidy Klein wants it on her perky tits or juicy ass. Size doesn't matter to Ms. Klein. Once she was fucked by a guy who had a huge dick but still didn't know what he was doing. So Cassidy just got up and left. She enjoys anal sex a great deal in her private life. Cassidy Klein's wettest fantasy is to do a scene in the rain. She is totally into asphyxiation fetish. Ms. Klein pleases her pussy with a Hitachi every day. In her free time Cassidy loves going to the beach, hiking, paddleboarding and camping. The hottie hits the gym as often as she can. Ms. Klein loves forest and nature in general. Sometimes she paints landscapes. Cassidy's favourite movies are Looper and The Aviator. The stunner also enjoys watching Orange is the New Black and How I Met Your Mother TV shows. Cassidy Klein is a big cheese eater. She adores sushi, pasta and Mexican food. Ms. Klein enjoys smoking weed, too. She was added to our database on December 29, 2014 and she currently has 41 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Cassidy Klein

Cassidy Klein profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.55/5 (174 votes)

Name: Cassidy Klein

aka: Bridget Bond, Briget Bond

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: May 29, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (154 cm)

Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Cassidy Klein Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement