• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » cayenne klein

Cayenne Klein Biography

Cayenne Klein is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on March 12, 1986 in Budapest. She was added to our database on July 23, 2013 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Cayenne Klein at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Ejaculax
September 04, 2014 by
Ejaculax

Cayenne, I love you, I'd like so much to cum inside you too.

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Cayenne Klein

Cayenne Klein profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.21/5 (135 votes)

Name: Cayenne Klein

aka: Kayenne Klein, Escalade

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Budapest, Hungary

Birth date: March 12, 1986

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Cayenne Klein Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement