you are here: home » pornstars » cecilia de lys

Cecilia De Lys Biography

Cecilia De Lys is a Porn Star from France. She was born on October 15, 1992 in Saint Cere, Midi-Pyrenees. She was added to our database on February 10, 2015 and she currently has 20 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Cecilia De Lys at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
August 16, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0



Flag of France

Cecilia De Lys

Cecilia De Lys profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (76 votes)

Name: Cecilia De Lys

aka: Cecilya De Lys

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Saint Cere, Midi-Pyrenees, France

Birth date: October 15, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34D-??-??

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Cecilia De Lys Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+