• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » charisma cappelli

Charisma Cappelli Biography

Charisma Cappelli is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 08, 1986 in Kentucky. She was added to our database on April 15, 2013 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Charisma Cappelli at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Charisma Cappelli

Charisma Cappelli profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.45/5 (108 votes)

Name: Charisma Cappelli

aka: Charisma Capelli, Shannon Cappelli

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Kentucky, United States

Birth date: June 08, 1986

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34D-27-32

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Charisma Cappelli Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement