you are here: home » pornstars » charlee chase

Charlee Chase Biography

Charlee Chase is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 26, 1977 in Tampa Bay, Florida. Her real name is Tina Hill. Though born in Florida, she grew up in Sussex County, Delaware. As a kid, Charlee longed to grow up to be a hermit. She says: "I was in a modeling competition at five, and I said I wanted to be a hermit because I hated people. Now I've come to the conclusion that people rock my world." In high school she excelled, she was a cheerleader and straight-A student until her first pregnancy at age 15. When her mother became ill with cancer, she moved back to Tampa when she was 19 to take care of her mom. When she lost her job in telemarketing, she took up dancing at a Bikini Club called "Personality's", to make ends meet. She learn that she loved the attention that stripping afforded her, and slowly she made contacts with adult industry. She is a mother of two. She was added to our database on April 02, 2014 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Charlee Chase

Charlee Chase profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.35/5 (43 votes)

Name: Charlee Chase

aka: Charlie Chase

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Tampa Bay, Florida, United States

Birth date: April 26, 1977

Age: 39 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-27-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Charlee Chase Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+