you are here: home » pornstars » charlee monroe

Charlee Monroe Biography

Charlee Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 14, 1992 in Newport Beach, California. She was added to our database on March 04, 2013 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Charlee Monroe at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Your name
Write your comment
This field is required
Enter the code from captcha
This field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
Please wait...
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

3 Movs Recommended

Flag of United States

Charlee Monroe

Charlee Monroe profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.23/5 (40 votes)

Name: Charlee Monroe

aka: Charley Monroe

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Newport Beach, California, United States

Birth date: May 14, 1992

Age: 22 years

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34B-23-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

3 Movs Recommended