you are here: home » pornstars » charley chase

Charley Chase Biography

Charley Chase is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 06, 1987 in Louisville, Kentucky. At the age of 19 she moved to Atlanta, Georgia to attend Bauder College. In 2007, following the advice of another pornographic actress, Bailey Brooks, she started doing porn movies and eventually moved to Los Angeles. Charley Chase is a member of PUBA alongside other porn actresses such as Asa Akira, Avy Scott, Jayden Jaymes, Natasha Nice, Shyla Stylez, London Keyes and Mason Moore. In 2008, she was crowned "the Queen of Cumming" at Kink. In September 2011, Chase was in the center of a porn scandal involving the Los Angeles City firefighters. During one of her scenes for Brazzers Network shot a couple of years earlier at Venice Beach, she is seen next to a fire truck, performing lewd acts and inviting passersby to take pictures with her. An internal investigation started by the LAFD suggested that the firefighters from Engine 263 (the fire truck) were aware of what was going on, and that the whole scene was premeditated. As a response, Chase stated on her blog: "I just want to say that I am soooo sorry to the fire fighters involved. it was not my intentions for any one to get hurt or fired or whatever. I am not sure why news reporters are resorting to porn to make there stories these days, but shit... it was a fun day! The Fire Fighters watched me stroll the beach from a distance, but were NOT involved in us invading the truck. I love how news people bend and twist the stories they report to better suit their point. As I said before... there was no set up to that day at all and I tried everything I could to let that be known. That was almost three years ago and it is crazy stupid that this is a problem now." Later on, being invited on FOX 11's Studio 11 LA, she denied that there was any premeditation to the scene, adding that the fire truck was there by chance when the film crew showed up, and that the firefighters had no involvement in it at all. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
June 04, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

More of her bj's please


Flag of United States

Charley Chase

Charley Chase profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.45/5 (119 votes)

Name: Charley Chase

aka: Charlie Chase, Charley, Charlie

Ethnicity: Caucasian/Latin

Birth place: Louisville, Kentucky, United States

Birth date: August 06, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Charley Chase Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+