• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » charlotte cross

Charlotte Cross Biography

Charlotte Cross is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 01, 1995. She was added to our database on October 26, 2015 and she currently has 17 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Charlotte Cross at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Charlotte Cross

Charlotte Cross profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (38 votes)

Name: Charlotte Cross

aka: Charlotte O'Ryan, Charlotte Oryan, Charlotte O Ryan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: United States

Birth date: January 01, 1995

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Charlotte Cross Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement