you are here: home » pornstars » chastity lynn

Chastity Lynn Biography

Chastity Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 10, 1987 in Seattle, Washington. Her real name is Ashton Butler. Chastity Lynn initially attended a Catholic all-girls school, but eventually left and switched to public schools. She began her porn career at age 21 after making the acquaintance of porn starlet Ellie Idol at a party. Moreover, Chastiry first did only girl-girl scenes with Ellie Idol, but has since branched out and done boy-girl scenes as well. She was added to our database on January 06, 2013 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
March 15, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

That didn't sound creepy at all Anon../s

September 22, 2013 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

You may contact her by Twitter - https://twitter.com/ChastityLynnxxx

September 22, 2013 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

hi,i just tell to you that i love chastity lynn.she is great!i love her big ass and her pussy,i wanna fuck her ass and enjoy the sex
in addition i want to communicate with chastity lynn can you help me?
3movs and chastity are great!


Flag of United States

Chastity Lynn

Chastity Lynn profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.32/5 (130 votes)

Name: Chastity Lynn

aka: Chasity Lynne, Chastity Lyn, Chastity Lynne, Chastity Nubiles

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Seattle, Washington, United States

Birth date: August 10, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34B-23-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Chastity Lynn Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+