you are here: home » pornstars » chelsey lanette

Chelsey Lanette Biography

Chelsey Lanette is a Porn Star from Netherlands. She was born on March 26, 1991 in Vlissingen, Zeeland. She was added to our database on February 09, 2016 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Chelsey Lanette at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Netherlands

Chelsey Lanette

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (3 votes)

Name: Chelsey Lanette

aka: Chasley Lanette, Chelsey Lanett

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Vlissingen, Zeeland, Netherlands

Birth date: March 26, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34D-28-39

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Chelsey Lanette Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+