you are here: home » pornstars » chelsy sun

Chelsy Sun Biography

Chelsy Sun is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on September 07, 1992. She was added to our database on May 14, 2015 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Chelsy Sun at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Czech Republic

Chelsy Sun

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (4 votes)

Name: Chelsy Sun

aka: Sladky Mesic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Czech Republic

Birth date: September 07, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (172 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 33B-25-33

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Chelsy Sun Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+