• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » cherokee d'ass

Cherokee D'Ass Biography

Cherokee D'Ass is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 11, 1976 in Los Angeles, California. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Cherokee D'Ass at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 10
Blackbelt
January 14, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

There should be more vids of this legend

Bigasslover567
January 09, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

More videos

Qwern
November 20, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Add more and add pinky as well!

JohnClaudediRonaldi
June 26, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Legend! More videos of her please!

big dick joe
February 02, 2015 by
big dick joe
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Can you please suck my dick

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Cherokee D'Ass

Cherokee D'Ass profile image Rank: 890
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.36/5 (291 votes)

Name: Cherokee D'Ass

aka: Cherokee, Cherokee Dass, Cherokee D Ass

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: February 11, 1976

Age: 41 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-30-52

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Cherokee D'Ass Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement