• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » cherry jul

Cherry Jul Biography

Cherry Jul is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on February 17, 1985 in Moscow. She was added to our database on June 29, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Cherry Jul at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Cherry Jul

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (6 votes)

Name: Cherry Jul

aka: Cherrjul, Juliya Cherry, Maria Sherif

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Moscow, Russian Federation

Birth date: February 17, 1985

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 34A-21-31

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Cherry Jul Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement