you are here: home » pornstars » cherry morgan

Cherry Morgan Biography

Cherry Morgan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 31, 1989 in Knoxville, Tennessee. She was added to our database on December 17, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Cherry Morgan at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Cherry Morgan

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.92/5 (12 votes)

Name: Cherry Morgan

aka: Giovanna Morgan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Knoxville, Tennessee, United States

Birth date: August 31, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)

Measurements: 36D-28-38

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Cherry Morgan Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+