• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » chloe brooke

Chloe Brooke Biography

Chloe Brooke is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 10, 1994 in Savannah, Georgia. She was added to our database on September 07, 2015 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Chloe Brooke at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Chloe Brooke

Chloe Brooke profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.33/5 (21 votes)

Name: Chloe Brooke

aka: Chloee Brooke

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Savannah, Georgia, United States

Birth date: May 10, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32A-29-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Chloe Brooke Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement