• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » chloe carter

Chloe Carter Biography

Chloe Carter is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 27, 1997 in Las Vegas, Nevada. She was added to our database on May 26, 2016 and she currently has 21 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Chloe Carter at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
MrBananas
June 01, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She is so naturally sexy!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Chloe Carter

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.93/5 (56 votes)

Name: Chloe Carter

aka: Chloe Collens

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

Birth date: January 27, 1997

Age: 20 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Chloe Carter Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement