you are here: home » pornstars » chloe foster

Chloe Foster Biography

Chloe Foster is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 05, 1994 in Florida. She was added to our database on August 04, 2013 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Chloe Foster at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
September 07, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

Absolutely smoking blonde. But...what's with all the anal lately? Overrated.


Flag of United States

Chloe Foster

Chloe Foster profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.46/5 (110 votes)

Name: Chloe Foster

aka: Bunny, Chloe, Kloe

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Florida, United States

Birth date: August 05, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 94 lbs (43 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Chloe Foster Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+