you are here: home » pornstars » chrissy fox

Chrissy Fox Biography

Chrissy Fox is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on December 12, 1993. She was added to our database on June 26, 2016 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Chrissy Fox at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Czech Republic

Chrissy Fox

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (2 votes)

Name: Chrissy Fox

aka: Krisy Fox, Crissy Fox

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Czech Republic

Birth date: December 12, 1993

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (166 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 36C-25-38

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Chrissy Fox Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+