• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » christy love

Christy Love Biography

Christy Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 20, 1992 in Los Angeles, California. She was added to our database on July 11, 2017 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Christy Love at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Christy Love

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.86/5 (7 votes)

Name: Christy Love

aka: Christie, Gracie

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: May 20, 1992

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Christy Love Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement