• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » cindy bubble

Cindy Bubble Biography

Cindy Bubble is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on September 30, 1995. She was added to our database on August 14, 2015 and she currently has 22 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Cindy Bubble at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Cindy Bubble

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.89/5 (38 votes)

Name: Cindy Bubble

aka: Cindy Carson, Cindy Loarn, Cindy Alone, Cindy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: September 30, 1995

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34A-23-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Cindy Bubble Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement