• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » cindy dollar

Cindy Dollar Biography

Cindy Dollar is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on March 09, 1982 in Prague. She was added to our database on February 27, 2013 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Cindy Dollar at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
junior224
August 26, 2016 by

damn she got fucking sexy body

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Cindy Dollar

Cindy Dollar profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.35/5 (142 votes)

Name: Cindy Dollar

aka: Sindy Dollar, Charlie Stevens, Markyta W4B, Marketa Svobodova, Caren Carpenter

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Prague, Czech Republic

Birth date: March 09, 1982

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Cindy Dollar Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement