you are here: home » pornstars » cindy hope
Recently Featured

Cindy Hope Porn Movies

There are no videos in the list.

Cindy Hope Biography

Cindy Hope is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on August 22, 1985 in Budapest. She was added to our database on February 12, 2015 and she currently has 0 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Cindy Hope at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Hungary

Cindy Hope

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Cindy Hope

aka: Claudia Karups, Klaudia Sapphic, Klaudia Sapphic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Budapest, Hungary

Birth date: August 22, 1985

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)

Measurements: 32C-23-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Cindy Hope Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+