• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » cintya doll

Cintya Doll Biography

Cintya Doll is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on February 17, 1993. She was added to our database on February 05, 2014 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Cintya Doll at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Romania

Cintya Doll

Cintya Doll profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.31/5 (62 votes)

Name: Cintya Doll

aka: Cinthia Doll, Chintia Doll, Cinthya Doll, Stefania Popescu

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Romania

Birth date: February 17, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 36C-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Cintya Doll Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement