• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » clarita gold

Clarita Gold Biography

Clarita Gold is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on May 03, 1994 in Madrid. She was added to our database on March 10, 2014 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Clarita Gold at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Your name
Write your comment
This field is required
Enter the code from captcha
This field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
Please wait...
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

3 Movs Recommended

Flag of Spain

Clarita Gold

Clarita Gold profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.42/5 (31 votes)

Name: Clarita Gold

aka: Clara Gold, Klara Gold

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Madrid, Spain

Birth date: May 03, 1994

Age: 20 years

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

3 Movs Recommended