• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » claudia rossi

Claudia Rossi Biography

Claudia Rossi is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born on April 13, 1983 in Myjava. She was added to our database on June 16, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Claudia Rossi at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Slovakia

Claudia Rossi

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (5 votes)

Name: Claudia Rossi

aka: Anett Stromberg, Claudia Possi, Claudia R, Claudia Rossie, Sabrina White, Veronica Pink, Veronika K, Veronika O, Verunka Ba

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Myjava, Slovakia

Birth date: April 13, 1983

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Claudia Rossi Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement