• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » colette w
Recently Featured

Colette W Porn Movies

There are no videos in the list.

Colette W Biography

Colette W is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on May 21, 1979. She was added to our database on February 28, 2015 and she currently has 0 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Colette W at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Colette W

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Colette W

aka: Colette Simon

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: May 21, 1979

Age: 37 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (166 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 40C-25-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Colette W Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement