• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » connie carter

Connie Carter Biography

Connie Carter is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on November 24, 1988 in Prague. She was added to our database on June 14, 2013 and she currently has 9 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Connie Carter at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
Unique Heart
November 14, 2014 by

bosom Natural
Amazing

riza
August 22, 2014 by
riza

wanna have

Frank LEE
July 31, 2014 by
Frank LEE

I like her sexy body

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Connie Carter

Connie Carter profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (350 votes)

Name: Connie Carter

aka: Connie Denson, Conny Lior, Mary Grey, Roselyne A, Josephine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Prague, Czech Republic

Birth date: November 24, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (177 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 36C-27-38

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Connie Carter Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement