• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » corinna blake
Recently Featured

Corinna Blake Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 54

01 02 Next »

Corinna Blake Biography

Corinna Blake is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 06, 1988 in Cincinnati, Ohio. Corinna has never gotten along with girls at school because she was too sexy and everybody envied her. She used to be a cheerleader and a soft ball catcher. Ms. Blake's first job was at a veterinary hospital. Corinna had a relationship with a guy who cheated on her so took revenge by becoming an adult star. She wanted the cheater to watch her sucking and fucking others. In 2014 Corinna Blake was a stripper in Las Vegas where she met her porn agent and stepped on to the adult industry scene. Corinna lost her virginity at a birthday party in middle school. Her favourite position is doggie style and she is really good at blowjobs and deep throating. Ms. Blake finds older guys awesome especially when they do it rough. She likes guys' pop on her face and chest. Once Ms. Blake got drunk and fucked her best friend's father. He bought Corinna a Bentley because she was so good. A couple of years back at Christmas a lady ordered Corinna as a gift for her husband. Ms. Blake was all wrapped and had sex with the guy while his wife was watching. Corinna Blake's favourite movie is How To Lose A Guy In Ten Days. She also loves Breaking Bad and Desperate Housewives. Ms. Blake adores peanut butter and fireball shots. She is a great cook and reads a lot. In the future Corinna Blake plans to be a porn film director. Ms. Blake got breast augmentation surgery in 2013 bringing her tits to 34 DD size. She was added to our database on August 20, 2014 and she currently has 54 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 8
shaun360
October 27, 2015 by

wow amazing sexy body babe

Anonymous
February 25, 2015 by
Anonymous

Corinne Blake: I want to have an appointment with you my love call me [censored] or talk for WhatsApp

alktraz
December 08, 2014 by
alktraz

your video very beautiful and i love u corinnea

el loco
December 06, 2014 by
el loco

happy happy anal sex video of it

Unique Heart
November 05, 2014 by

it would help on your hotness if you had pussy hair and that hair trimmed

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Corinna Blake

Corinna Blake profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (756 votes)

Name: Corinna Blake

aka: Corinne Blake, Corinna Black, Corinne Black, Taylor Lee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Cincinnati, Ohio, United States

Birth date: August 06, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34E-23-33

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Corinna Blake Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement