you are here: home » pornstars » courtney cummz
Recently Featured

Courtney Cummz Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Courtney Cummz Biography

Courtney Cummz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 04, 1981 in Shepherdstown, West Virginia. Her first jobs were a waitress and topless cocktail server. In the college she studied Fashion Design and Marketing. Her stage name Courtney Cummz came about because her friends all nicknamed her "CC" and she liked the name "Courtney". One of her friends suggested "Cums" as a last name in reference to her frequent masturbation, which became "Cummz". In her first few months in adult biz, she was doing at least thirty scenes a month and almost all of those were anal. She credits Joey Silvera for broadening her horizons sexually to fetishes like female to male strapon sex and foot play. Her parents are aware of her chosen profession; Courtney Cummz has related a story of how during her first year in the adult business she came down with pink eye and as a result did not go home for Christmas. She received a Christmas package from her mother and stepfather containing various dominatrix outfits and a note saying only "Love Mom and Dad". In October 2005 she signed with Zero Tolerance Entertainment to be their first contract girl. She has an exclusive contract with Zero Tolerance, and also directs porn movies for the company since 2006. In October 2007, Courtney made a cameo appearance on the CBS television show, The Unit. The episode titled "Inside Out" showed Courtney in a gentlemen's club. She won multiple awards such as 2006 Hottest Girl in Porn, 2006 Temptation Awards - Performer of the Year, 2006 Adam Film World - Female Performer of the Year, 2007 F.A.M.E. Award - Favorite Anal Starlet, 2007 Adultcon Award - Best Actress for Self-Pleasure Performance, 2007 Adam Film World - Best Interactive Sex Movie. She was added to our database on December 08, 2012 and she currently has 27 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
October 29, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

wow amazing sexy babe

keith in denver
October 06, 2014 by
keith in denver
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up -2

C. C. youre so hot & so much fun ! i never miss a chance to see you when you come to Denver. a top talent in the biz with the sweetest face in the world ! miss you baby

February 06, 2013 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +8

Courtney has amazing higlighted bangs, perfect enhanced tits, a tight body, and a nice gentle face. She started in porn as a teen and continued through to become a perfect milf. She continues to make scenes to the best of my knowledge and thankfully so. A personal favorite.


Flag of United States

Courtney Cummz

Courtney Cummz profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.52/5 (237 votes)

Name: Courtney Cummz

aka: Courtney Cumz, Courtney Cums, Courtney Cummins, Ciurtney Cummz, Ciurtney Cumz, Ciurtney Cums, Ciurtney Cummins, Christine Carpenter

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Shepherdstown, West Virginia, United States

Birth date: December 04, 1981

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-22-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Courtney Cummz Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+