• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » crista moore

Crista Moore Biography

Crista Moore is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 19, 1987 in Flower Mound, Texas. She entered the porn industry in 2007. One of Crista's favorite sex positions is laying on her side while being rammed by a stud. Crista's most interesting shoot takes place in a dilapidated construction sight in broad daylight, where she is cock stroked in a variety of positions. She has a sister, who is porn actress as well, Cayden Moore. Crista Moore returned into the business in 2013 after 3 year break. She was added to our database on May 16, 2013 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Anonymous
November 23, 2013 by
Anonymous

thank you crista for making all my dreams wet lol you are the best pornstar ever. love you

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Crista Moore

Crista Moore profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.31/5 (81 votes)

Name: Crista Moore

aka: Christa Moore, Krista Moore, Krissy James, Tiffany

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Flower Mound, Texas, United States

Birth date: June 19, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-25-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Crista Moore Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement