• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » cristal rose

Cristal Rose Biography

Cristal Rose is a Porn Star from France. She was born on May 06, 1991. She was added to our database on August 19, 2014 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Cristal Rose at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
XXXMan
August 28, 2014 by
XXXMan

ohhh!!! She┬┤s new!!!!! She so hot!!!! I love every part of her sexy body!!!! She looks amazing in her babydoll!!!!

Advertisement

Flag of France

Cristal Rose

Cristal Rose profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.44/5 (43 votes)

Name: Cristal Rose

aka: Crystal Rose

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: France

Birth date: May 06, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 36E-30-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Cristal Rose Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement